Badumbau

Badumbau Rolf Hurni

Baujahr: 2021 - 2021

Bauleitung / Innenatchitekt: Rolf Hurni
Ausführung Sanitär: Sanvitech GmbH

Badumbau Peter, Nottwil

Baujahr: 2021 - 2021

Bauleitung: Sanvitech GmbH
Sanitärplanung/ Ausführung: Sanvitech GmbH

Austellungsumbau Sabag Luzern B33

Baujahr: 2021 - 2021

Bauleitung/Innenarchitektur: Monika Schrepfer
Ausführung Sanitär: Sanvitech GmbH

Weitere Arbeiten Badumbau:

JAhr 2021

  • René Hodel, Geuensee
  • Rolf Hurni, Kägiswil
  • Leupi, Mauensee
  • Nick, St. Erhard
  • Fam. Llopard, Luzern
  • Fam. Rudolf, Emmenbrücke
  • Erica Gloggner, Malters
  • Fenaco Merkusrstrasse , Sursee
  • Damian Wirz, Sempach
  • Ivan Monar, Hühnenberg


JAhr 2020

  • Iris Kaufmann, Sempach
  • Fam. Gander, Emmenbrücke
  • Angelo Petteruti, Geuensee
  • Fenaco Werk 2, Sursee
  • Tim Distel, Sursee
  • Beat Fischer, Sursee
  • Kurt Mayr, Schenkon
  • Melanie Stocker, Knutwil
  • Konrad Peter, Nottwil
  • Karl Suter, Schenkon
  • Thomas Graber, Schenkon
  • Marcel Gestach, Kaltbach
  • Filipp Räber, Oberkirch
  • Fam. Ellenberger, Sursee
  • Carlo Matzinger, Luzern
  • Lili Knüsel, Oberarth
  • Hans-Peter Pfyl, Hellbühl


Jahr 2019

  • Dani Bisang, Dagmersellen
  • Paul Tschopp, Geuensee
  • Sigrit Huber, Sursee
  • Silvia Scagnet, Luzern
  • Fam. Imbach-Bründler, Buchrain
  • B2 Bauleitung, Badumbau Littau
  • Hanslin, Meggen 
  • Eva Frischkopf, St.Erhard
  • Peter Schmid, Oberarth
  • Erica Gloggner, Malters
  • Miriam Filian, Zug
  • Uschi Zust, Nebikon
  • Jürg Blum, Mooslerau
  • Hans Joller, Meggen
  • Janette Friedlin, Gunzwil
  • Markus Gilli, Baar
  • Markus Bucher, Oberentfelden
  • Marcel Wüthrich, St. Erhard
  • Kurt Jost, Sursee
  • Philipp Krummenacher, Oberarth
  • Hans Giger, Kriens
  • Fam. Stoffer-Furrer, Neuenkirch
  • Markus Treyer, Oberentfelden
  • Matthias Metzler, Sursee


Jahr 2018

  • Magdél Wyser, Adligenswil
  • Fam. Wirthlin-Huber, Meggen
  • Sylvia Trafelet, Strengelbach
  • Anastasia Carluccio, Nebikon
  • Hans Studer, Rothenburg
  • Marcel Luternauer, Schenkon
  • Uschi Kälin, Stansstad
  • Djion Krasnic, Schenkon
  • Annete Brand, Neuenkirch
  • Ziniker Paul, Sursee
  • Joe Meyer, Buttisholz